OEM Screw Compressor

OEM Screw Compressor

Any Names and Part numbers are for reference purpose only and are manufactured to the specifications prescribed by the manufacturer. It does not imply that parts listed are product of these manufacturers.

OEM - HIGH PERFORMANCE SCREW COMPRESSOR LUBRICANTS
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ATLAS COPCO ROTO COMPRESSOR OIL (5 LTR) 2901024501
ATLAS COPCO ROTO COMPRESSOR OIL (20 LTR) 2901052200
ATLAS COPCO ROTO COMPRESSOR OIL (209 LTR) 2901004501
ATLAS COPCO ROTO XTEND OIL (20 LTR) 2901170100
ATLAS COPCO ROTO XTEND OIL (209 LTR) 2901170200
ATLAS COPCO ROTO FG OIL (20 LTR) (FOOD GRADE) 2901069010
ATLAS COPCO ROTO Z OIL (20 LTR) 2908850101
ATLAS COPCO ROTO Z OIL (209 LTR) 2908850000
ATLAS COPCO ROTO H PLUS OIL (20 LTR) 2908850700
ATLAS COPCO ROTO H PLUS OIL (209 LTR) 2908850800
     
INGERSOLL RAND ULTRA COMPRESSOR OIL (4 LTR) 70609276
INGERSOLL RAND ULTRA COMPRESSOR OIL (19 LTR) 39433735
INGERSOLL RAND ULTRA COMPRESSOR OIL (209 LTR) 39433743
     
ELGI AIR LUBE PLUS OIL (20 LTR) 000998043-20L
ELGI AIR LUBE PLUS OIL (20 LTR) 000990805-20L
ELGI AIR LUBE PLUS OIL (209 LTR) 000998043-209L
ELGI AIR LUBE PLUS OIL (209 LTR) 000990805-209L
ELGI AIR LUBE DURA PLUS OIL (20 LTR)  
     
KEASER SIGMA COMPRESSOR OIL (20 LTR) INDS46020L
KEASER SIGMA COMPRESSOR OIL (20 LTR) 9.5409.0010
KEASER SIGMA COMPRESSOR OIL (20 LTR) INDS57020L
     
CMN CLEAN SYST (AIRO-SOLV) ARSLV

OEM HIGH QUALITY AND EFFICIENT FILTERS FOR SCREW COMPRESSORS

OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 22388045
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 54749247
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 54595442
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39843693
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39831888
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 92754688
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 92754696
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39831896
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39863840
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 22089551
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39895610
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 54601513
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39894597
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 22111975
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 92699198
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39863857
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 42841239
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 38008587
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 54509427
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 36762250
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 42542787
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 23545841
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 54509500
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39890600
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 22219174
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 39890660
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 89213011
INGERSOLL RAND AIR OIL SEPARATOR 22962682
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER  23487457
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 22130223
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER  89288971
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 23429822
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 39903265
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER  54672563
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 92686948
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 39903281
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 54672530
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 54689773
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 89266761
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 22203095
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 54672597
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 39708466
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 89232474
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 89232475
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 93191542
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 39588777
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 39588470
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 89295976
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 88171913
INGERSOLL RAND AIR FILTER 39588462
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 39911631
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 36860336
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 39123229
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 39123237
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 39123299
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 92888262
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 39911615
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 39329602
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 39907175
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 54672654
INGERSOLL RAND OIL FILTER 70529615
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP19 88342977
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE19 88343009
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC19 88343066
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP40 88342985
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE40 88343017
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC40 88343074
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP64 88342993
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE64 88343025
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC64 88343082
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP123 88343124
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE123 88343157
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC123 88343215
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP216 88343132
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE216 88343165
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC216 88343223
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP275 88343140
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE275 88343173
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC275 88343231
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP350 88344239
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE350 88344247
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC350 88344262
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP481 88343272
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE481 88343306
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC481 88343363
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP563 88343280
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE563 88343314
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC563 88343371
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP706 88343298
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE706 88343322
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC706 88343389
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP850 88343421
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE850 88343454
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC850 88343512
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP1100 88343439
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE1100 88343462
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC1100 88343520
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP1380 88343447
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE1380 88343470
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER AC1380 88343538
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP424 92452812
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE424 92452903
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP699 92452820
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE699 92452911
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP1314 92452846
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE1314 92452937
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP2119 92452820
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE2119 92452911
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP2755 92452820
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE2755 92452911
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP4132 92452820
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE4132 92452911
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP6886 92452820
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE6886 92452911
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP11018 92452820
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE11018 92452911
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER GP16527 92452820
INGERSOLL RAND LINE FILTER HE16527 92452911
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP71 85565547
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE71 85565554
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP108 85565588
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE108 85565596
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP144 85565620
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE144 85565638
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP178 85565661
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE178 85565679
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP212 85565703
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE212 85565711
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP395 85565745
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE395 85565752
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP424 85565786
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE424 85565794
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP577 85565828
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE577 85565836
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP791 85565869
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE791 85565877
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP985 85565901
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE985 85565919
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP1155 85565943
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE1155 85565950
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP1529 85565984
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE1529 85565992
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER GP1817 85566214
INGERSOLL RAND NEW LINE FILTER HE1817 85566230
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1614952100
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1614952199
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2906058800
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2252631300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2250631300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2906002000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2911001700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2989004000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621938600
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2906075300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1615548500
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2911001800
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1614905699
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2906056500
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1614905499
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2906056400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2911011200
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1604132880
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1604132801
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2911011700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901007000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613730600
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613730601
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1202741900
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2903101000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613800700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613800701
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901043200
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 9095734300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2911007500
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1604038200
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622365600
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901056622
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901085800
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613984000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613984001
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1616283600
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1616283603
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901008500
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2989005100
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622646000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901164300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622569300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901162610
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622314000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901154200
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901162600
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1202641400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901006100
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622051600
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901077901
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622007900
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901077900
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613243300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901007800
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2989004500
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2989004800
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901056602
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901056600
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613839702
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613839700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1612386900
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901000300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613750200
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613750201
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901034300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1625775400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2903775400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1625775300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2903775300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622035101
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2903035101
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901052300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613901400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622087100
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2903087100
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622024500
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901062301
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622062301
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2903062301
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621138900
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621138999
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621574399
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621009400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621009499
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621054600
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621054699
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2914501700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2914507700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621510700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1030097900
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621574200
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621574299
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1619378400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1621054700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1619279900
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613950300
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622185501
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613950100
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1619279800
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901005000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613800400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2901043100
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2914931000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613740800
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1619284700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2914930800
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2914930400
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613740700
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2914930200
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1622017100
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1604223000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2914930000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1619126900
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2903101200
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613872000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1619622000
ATLAS COPCO AIR OIL SEPARATOR 1613900100
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1622065800
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1622365200
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1622365280
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1622840280
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1614806500
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1622314200
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1622314280
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1622840080
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1614727300
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1614727399
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1625752500
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 2903752500
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1202804000
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1202804002
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1625752600
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 2903752600
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1621027000
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1614874799
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1619622700
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1613610500
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1613610590
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1612398000
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1613554400
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1616437800
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1619377100
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 2914505000
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 1513033701
ATLAS COPCO OIL FILTER 2903033701
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD9 2901052000
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD9 1617703903
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER  2901019000
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD9 2901052100
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD9 1617703901
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER 2901019500
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD17 2901061300
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD17 1617703905
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER 2901019100
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DDx21 2901120800
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD17 2901052400
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD17 1617703909
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER 2901019600
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PDx21 2901120600
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD32 2901052600
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD32 1617703911
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD32 2901052700
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD32 1617703909
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PDx40 2901086400
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD44 2901052900
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD44 1617704003
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DDx55 2901121400
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD44 2901053000
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD44 1617704001
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PDx55 2901121200
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD60 2901053200
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD60 1617704007
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DDx75 2901121700
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD60 2901053300
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD60 1617704005
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PDx75 2901086800
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD60 1617704006
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD60 2901053400
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD120 2901053500
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD120 1617704103
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER  2901019300
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DDx 145 2901122000
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD120 2901053600
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD120 1617704101
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER  2901019800
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PDx 145 2901121800
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD120 1617704102
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD120 2901053700
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD150 2901053800
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD150 1617704107
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD150 2901053900
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD150 1617704105
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD150 1617704106
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD150 2901054000
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD175 2901054100
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD175 1617704111
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD175 2901054200
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD175 1617704109
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD260 2901054400
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD260 1617704203
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DDx325 1624104203
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DDx325 2901122900
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD260 2901054500
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD260 1617704201
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PDx325 1624104201
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PDx325 2901122700
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD260 1617704202
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD260 2901054600
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QDx325 2901122800
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD390 2906700000
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD390 1617704303
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD390 2906700100
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD390 1617704301
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD390 1717704302
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD390 2906700200
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD520 2906700300
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD520 1617704307
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD520 2906700400
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD520 1617704305
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD520 1617704306
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER QD520 2906700500
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER DD780 1617707303
ATLAS COPCO LINE FILTER PD780 1617707301
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406514
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406502
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221375000
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221363500
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406512
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406519
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406503
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406518
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406507
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221372500
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221372550
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221358200
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221358250
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406509
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221372450
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221372400
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221357800
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221357850
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2205406508
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221347800
CPT AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6221347850
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
CPT AIR FILTER SET 2205454482
CPT AIR FILTER SET 2205454483
CPT AIR FILTER 6211475450
CPT AIR FILTER 6211460400
CPT AIR FILTER 2205490493
CPT AIR FILTER 2205131201
CPT AIR FILTER 6211474500
CPT AIR FILTER 6211474550
CPT AIR FILTER 6211466050
CPT AIR FILTER 6211459400
CPT AIR FILTER 6211459450
CPT AIR FILTER 6211475050
CPT AIR FILTER 6211474200
CPT AIR FILTER 6211474300
CPT AIR FILTER 6211474350
CPT AIR FILTER 6211462150
CPT AIR FILTER 2205116401
CPT AIR FILTER 2205106802
CPT AIR FILTER 6211472350
CPT AIR FILTER 6211472300
CPT AIR FILTER 6211473900
CPT AIR FILTER 6211473950
CPT AIR FILTER 6211473700
CPT AIR FILTER 6211473750
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
CPT OIL FILTER 2205431900
CPT OIL FILTER 6211473550
CPT OIL FILTER 6211472200
CPT OIL FILTER 6211472250
CPT OIL FILTER 2202260271
CPT OIL FILTER 1613610500
CPT OIL FILTER #161361050005
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ELGI AIR FILTER B004700770010
ELGI AIR FILTER WITH FAN B574607
ELGI AIR FILTER B005700770007
ELGI AIR FILTER B574604
ELGI AIR FILTER B005700770006
ELGI AIR FILTER B574603
ELGI AIR FILTER B005700770005
ELGI AIR FILTER B005700770004
ELGI AIR FILTER B574702
ELGI AIR FILTER B574601
ELGI AIR FILTER B004700770008
ELGI OIL FILTER 10340390
ELGI OIL FILTER B407701
ELGI OIL FILTER B004800770003
ELGI OIL FILTER B004800770001
ELGI OIL FILTER 10340480
ELGI OIL FILTER B486102
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR B677701
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR 10454350
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR B006700770007
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR B006700770013
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR 10452250
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR 10451050
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR B006700770010
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR 10350060
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR B676103
ELGI AIR OIL SEPARATOR B006700770003
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ELGI LINE FILTER PF0012 04/20 12400004
ELGI LINE FILTER FF0012 04/20 12400012
ELGI LINE FILTER PF0018 05/20 12400002
ELGI LINE FILTER FF0018 05/20 12400013
ELGI LINE FILTER PF0027 05/25 12400006
ELGI LINE FILTER FF0027 05/25 12400014
ELGI LINE FILTER PF0036 07/25 12400007
ELGI LINE FILTER FF0036 07/25 12400015
ELGI LINE FILTER PF0048 07/30 12400008
ELGI LINE FILTER FF0048 07/30 12400016
ELGI LINE FILTER PF0072 10/30 12400009
ELGI LINE FILTER FF0072 10/30 12400017
ELGI LINE FILTER PF0108 15/30 1240001
ELGI LINE FILTER FF0108 15/30 12400019
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
KPC AIR FILTER 2710014450
KPC AIR FILTER 2710148850
KPC AIR FILTER 2730377250
KPC AIR FILTER 2700377250
KPC AIR FILTER 2700118450
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
KPC AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2710015750
KPC AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2730144450
KPC AIR OIL SEPARATOR 2740064150
     
KPC OIL FILTER 2710141850
KPC OIL FILTER 2710143250
KPC OIL FILTER 2730377350
KPC OIL FILTER 2740145950
KPC OIL FILTER 2700265350
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.2183.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.2185.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.4148.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.2182.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.2182.0/A1
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.1989.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.1989.0/A1
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.4149.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.3564.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.2085.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.1997.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.4139.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.4143.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.3540.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.3540.0/A1
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.2084.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.3532.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.3528.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.2003.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.0215.0
KAESER AIR FILTER 6.0215.0/A1
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.3465.0
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.3465.0/B
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.1979.0
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.1979.1
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.1979.2
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.1979.2/B
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.3464.0
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.3464.1
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.3464.1/B
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.3463.0
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.3463.0/A
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.3462.0
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.1985.0
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.1985.1
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.1876.0
KAESER OIL FILTER 6.1876.1
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3559.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3534.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.2132.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3535.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3549.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.4272.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3760.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3623.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3511.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.2029.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.2014.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.1962.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3571.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3569.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3568.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3669.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3566.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3789.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.2011.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.2011.1
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.1963.1
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.1931.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.1931.1
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.2008.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.2008.1
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3792.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.1893.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.2024.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3795.0
KAESER AIR OIL SEPARATOR 6.3793.0
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-6 9.4812.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-6 , E-D -6 9.4824.0 : 9
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 6 9.4860.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F-6 9.4872.0
KAESER LINE FILTER EG - 6 9.4884.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-10 9.4813.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-10 , E-D-10 9.4825.0 : 9
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 10 9.4861.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 10 9.48732.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-10 9.4885.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-18 9.4814.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-18 , E-D-18 9.4826.0 : 9
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 18 9.4862.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 18 9.4874.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-18 9.4886.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-28 9.4815.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-28 , E-D-28 9.4827.0 : 9
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 28 9.4863.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 28 9.4875.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-28 9.4887.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-48 9.4816.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-48 , E-D-48 9.4828.0 : 9.4840.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 48 9.4864.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 48 9.4876.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-48 9.4888.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-71 9.4817.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-71 , E-D-71 9.4829.0 : 9.4841.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 71 9.4865.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 71 9.4877.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-71 9.4889.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-107 9.4818.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-107 , E-D-107 9.4830.0 : 9.4842.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 107 9.4866.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 107 9.4878.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-107 9.4890.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-138 9.4819.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-138 , E-D-138 9.4831.0 : 9.4843.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 138 9.4867.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 138 9.4879.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-138 9.4891.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-177 9.4820.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-177 , E-D-177 9.4832.0 : 9.4844.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 177 9.4868.0
KAESER LINE FILTER EF - 177 9.4880.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-177 9.4892.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-221 9.4821.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-221 , E-D-221 9.4833.0 : 9.4845.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 221 9.4869.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 221 9.4881.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-221 9.4893.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-B-185 9.4822.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-C-185 , E-D-185 9.4834.0 : 9.4846.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-E- 185 9.4870.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-F - 185 9.4882.0
KAESER LINE FILTER E-G-185 9.4894.0

OEM HIGH QUALITY AND EFFICIENT KITS & SPARE PARTS

OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC VALVE ELEMENT 1619756000
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC VALVE ELEMENT 1619733300
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC VALVE KIT 2901007400
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC VALVE KIT 2901006800
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC VALVE KIT 2901006900
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC VALVE KIT 2901161600
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC KIT 40°C 2901145400
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC KIT 60°C 2901146400
ATLAS COPCO THERMOSTATIC KIT 75°C 2901145500
ATLAS COPCO SOLENOID VALVE 1089070202
ATLAS COPCO SOLENOID VALVE 1089070201
ATLAS COPCO SOLENOID VALVE 1089070213
ATLAS COPCO SOLENOID VALVE 1089070209
ATLAS COPCO SOLENOID VALVE - 230V 1089062114
ATLAS COPCO SOLENOID VALVE - 24V 1089062110
ATLAS COPCO SOLENOID VALVE 1089062104
ATLAS COPCO OIL CHECK VALVE KIT 2906009400
ATLAS COPCO OIL CHECK VALVE KIT 2901007200
ATLAS COPCO OIL CHECK VALVE KIT 2901021700
ATLAS COPCO OIL CHECK VALVE KIT 2901021701
ATLAS COPCO OIL CHECK VALVE KIT 2901021702
ATLAS COPCO OIL CHECK VALVE KIT 2901021704
ATLAS COPCO CHECK / OIL STOP VALVE KIT 2901108400
ATLAS COPCO CHECK / OIL STOP VALVE KIT 2901108401
ATLAS COPCO CHECK VALVE KIT 2906009300
ATLAS COPCO CHECK VALVE KIT 2901007700
ATLAS COPCO CHECK VALVE KIT 2901021200
ATLAS COPCO CHECK VALVE KIT 2901050300
ATLAS COPCO CHECK VALVE KIT 2901050301
ATLAS COPCO UNLOADING VALVE KIT 2901029850
ATLAS COPCO UNLOADING VALVE KIT 2901000201
ATLAS COPCO UNLOADING VALVE KIT 2906056300
ATLAS COPCO UNLOADING VALVE KIT 2901044800
ATLAS COPCO UNLOADING VALVE KIT 2901162200
ATLAS COPCO UNLOADER VALVE KIT 2901146300
ATLAS COPCO UNLOADER VALVE KIT 2902016100
ATLAS COPCO UNLOADER VALVE KIT 2901021100
ATLAS COPCO BLOW OFF VALVE 1622369480
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2901099700
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2901145300
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2906009500
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2901021800
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2901139900
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2901141100
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2901000600
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2910360200
ATLAS COPCO MPV KIT 2910302900
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT 2903101501
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT 1613958500
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT 2903101601
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT 2903101701
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT 1614873800
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT 1614873900
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT SE 1614646704
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT SE 1614646706
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT SE 1614646708
ATLAS COPCO COUPLING ELEMENT 1621020600
ATLAS COPCO SUCTION HOSE (PVC) 1614937600
ATLAS COPCO SUCTION HOSE (PVC) 1621954800
ATLAS COPCO SUCTION HOSE (PVC) 1622089400
ATLAS COPCO SUCTION HOSE (PVC) 1622178881
ATLAS COPCO SUCTION HOSE (PVC) 1622001800
ATLAS COPCO SUCTION HOSE (PVC) 1622312981
ATLAS COPCO SUCTION HOSE (PVC) 1622319981
ATLAS COPCO VACUUM INDICATOR 1613791201
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (S & B) 2901056100
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (SO) 1622462800
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (SO) - 3 LIP 1616551700
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (SO) - 2 LIP 1616551700
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (SO) 2901500500
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (SO) 1616574200
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (SO) 1622096000
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (SO) 1621483900
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (SO) 1616723300
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (S & B) 2901158000
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (S & B) 2901050200
ATLAS COPCO LIP SEAL KIT (S & B) 2904006100
ATLAS COPCO OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1622365900
ATLAS COPCO OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1614918400
ATLAS COPCO OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1616510800
ATLAS COPCO OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1613902000
ATLAS COPCO DRAIN VALVE KIT 2901074900
ATLAS COPCO DRAIN VALVE KIT 2901075000
ATLAS COPCO DRAIN VALVE KIT 2901021900
ATLAS COPCO DRAIN VALVE KIT 2901071200
ATLAS COPCO DRAIN VALVE KIT 2901063300
ATLAS COPCO FILTER HOUSING FOR 1613900100 (ESS) 1613900000
ATLAS COPCO FILTER HOUSING FOR 1613872000 (ESS) 1613871900
ATLAS COPCO FILTER HOUSING FOR 2914930200 (ESS) 1622133180
ATLAS COPCO FILTER HOUSING FOR 1613740700 (ESS) 1613739800
ATLAS COPCO FILTER HOUSING FOR 1613740800 (ESS) 1622507380
ATLAS COPCO FILTER HOUSING FOR 1613800400 (ESS)  
ATLAS COPCO FILTER HOUSING FOR 1613950300 (ESS) 1613950200
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311017
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311018
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311025
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311026
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311027
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311028
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311033
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311034
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311035
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311036
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311043
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311044
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311049
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311050
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311059
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311060
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311065
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311066
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311067
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311068
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311073
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622311074
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622001900
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622002000
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622002300
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622002400
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622002500
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622002600
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622002700
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622002800
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622005100
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622005200
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622005700
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622005800
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369203
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369204
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369207
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369208
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369215
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369216
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369231
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369232
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369239
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369240
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369241
ATLAS COPCO GEAR 1622369242
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037755
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037555
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037772
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037773
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037977
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037981
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037702
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037568
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037641
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037738
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037893
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 1603070250
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 1603070273
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 1603070260
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 1603070257
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 1603070264
ATLAS COPCO GEAR SET 9095037431
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
CPT BELT DRIVE CPA 7-8BAR 9096905802
CPT BELT DRIVE CPA 7-10BAR 9096905865
CPT BELT DRIVE CPA 10-8,13BAR,15-13BAR, 20-10,13BAR 9096905863
CPT BELT DRIVE CPA 10-10BAR 9096905803
CPT BELT DRIVE CPA 15-8BAR, CPB 20-10BAR 9096905806
CPT BELT DRIVE CPA 15-10BAR, CPB 30-10BAR 9096905808
CPT BELT DRIVE CPA 20-8BAR,CPB 25-8,10BAR,30-13BAR 9096905807
CPT BELT DRIVE CPB 25-13BAR 9096905804
CPT BELT DRIVE CPB 30-8BAR, 40-10BAR, 20-8BAR 9096905810
CPT BELT DRIVE CPB 40-8BAR 9096905812
CPT BELT DRIVE CPC 40-8,13BAR 9096905817
CPT BELT DRIVE CPC 40-10BAR, 60-10BAR 9096905819
CPT BELT DRIVE CPC 60-8,13BAR, 50-8BAR 9096905821
CPT BELT DRIVE CPC 50-10BAR 9096905822
CPT BELT DRIVE CPC 50-13BAR 9096905824
CPT BELT DRIVE CPC 75-8,10,13BAR 9096905861
CPT MPV KIT 2205490595
CPT MPV KIT 2205490596
CPT MPV KIT 2205490597
CPT MPV KIT 2200900944
CPT UNLOADER VALVE KIT 2200900943
CPT UNLOADER VALVE KIT 2200900953
CPT SOLENOID VALVE 2200599753
CPT THERMOSTATIC VALVE KIT 2205490592
CPT THERMOSTATIC VALVE KIT 2205490591
CPT THERMOSTATIC VALVE KIT 2205490590
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RAND GAS SPRING (UP 15/18/22) 54749114
INGERSOLL RAND GAS SPRING (UP 30/37) 22192728
INGERSOLL RAND GAS SPRING ML/XF 40/50 39592951
INGERSOLL RAND FILTER INDICATOR 22097208
INGERSOLL RAND FILTER INDICATOR 35300615
INGERSOLL RAND BELT DRIVE 89265052
INGERSOLL RAND BELT DRIVE 89265060
INGERSOLL RAND BELT DRIVE 54400726
INGERSOLL RAND BELT DRIVE 89296586
INGERSOLL RAND BELT DRIVE 22189039
INGERSOLL RAND BELT DRIVE  54524343
INGERSOLL RAND SHAFT SEAL KIT (2S + 1B) UP 15, 18, 2 22861116
INGERSOLL RAND SHAFT SEAL KIT (2S + 1B) UP 15, 18, 2 42412205
INGERSOLL RAND SHAFT SEAL KIT XF-40/50 42486597
INGERSOLL RAND SHAFT SEAL ML37 - 45 88122450
INGERSOLL RAND SHAFT SEAL ML 90 - 110 89244024
INGERSOLL RAND SHAFT SEAL ML 132 - 160 89292445
INGERSOLL RAND INTAKE VALVE KIT  (UP 15,18,22) 22067177
INGERSOLL RAND INTAKE UNLOADER VALVE XF-40/50 39840418
INGERSOLL RAND INTAKE VALVE ASSEMBLY (ML 55 - 75 42527366
INGERSOLL RAND DISCH CHK VALVE  (COMMON) 54482484
INGERSOLL RAND PNEUMATIC CYL. (ML 55 - 75) 42495903
INGERSOLL RAND PNEUMATIC CYL. (ML 55 - 75) 22334155
INGERSOLL RAND PNEUMATIC CYL. (ML 90 - 160) 39413182
INGERSOLL RAND MIN PRESS VALVE (ML 55 - 75) 39475645
INGERSOLL RAND MIN PRESS VALVE (ML 55 - 75) 85540029
INGERSOLL RAND MIN PRESS VALVE (ML 55 - 75) 54750377
INGERSOLL RAND MPV KIT (UP SERIES) 22064695
INGERSOLL RAND MPV KIT ML 37 / XF 40-50 70662424
INGERSOLL RAND DISC CHK VALVE    (ML 55 - 75) 39477674
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE   (COMMON) 39418926
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE   (COMMON) 22228019
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE   (COMMON) 39146741
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE   (COMMON) 39583943
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE   (COMMON) 23446750
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE   (COMMON) 39530852
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE   (COMMON) 54774302
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE    22093892
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE    22516025
INGERSOLL RAND SOLENOID VALVE    54664578
INGERSOLL RAND BLOW DOWN SOLENOID VALVE 3SV 39136932
INGERSOLL RAND BLOW DOWN SOLENOID VALVE 3SV 54654652
INGERSOLL RAND BLOW DOWN SOLENOID VALVE 3SV 22870190
INGERSOLL RAND BLOW DOWN SOLENOID VALVE 3SV 22124085
INGERSOLL RAND BLOW DOWN SOLENOID VALVE 3SV 39136932
INGERSOLL RAND OIL STOP SOLENOID 5SV 39318241
INGERSOLL RAND OIL STOP SOLENOID 5SV 42550293
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RAND THERMOSTATIC KIT (UP SERIES) 22393326
INGERSOLL RAND THERMOSTATIC KIT (UP SERIES) 22832885
INGERSOLL RAND THERMOSTATIC KIT (UP SERIES) 22064687
INGERSOLL RAND THERMOSTATIC ELEMENT 22186720
INGERSOLL RAND THERMOSTATIC VALVE 39441944
INGERSOLL RAND THERMOSTATIC VALVE 39902382
INGERSOLL RAND THERMOSTATIC VALVE 22195820
INGERSOLL RAND THERMOSTATIC VALVE 39437645
INGERSOLL RAND ADAPTOR / CONNECTOR 39156393
INGERSOLL RAND ADAPTOR / CONNECTOR 39156419
INGERSOLL RAND ELBOW ADAPTOR 39155577
INGERSOLL RAND ELBOW ADAPTOR 39155478
INGERSOLL RAND ELBOW ADAPTOR 39155650
INGERSOLL RAND TEE RUN ADAPTOR 39155346
INGERSOLL RAND NYLON TUBE (POLYAMIDE) METER/39.4" 39124813
INGERSOLL RAND NYLON TUBE (POLYAMIDE) METER/39.4" 39124821
INGERSOLL RAND FILTER HOUSING FOR 88171913 (ESS) 89243778
INGERSOLL RAND FILTER HOUSING FOR 89265976 (ESS)  
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ELGI ACTUATOR KIT B009401070001
ELGI MOISTURE SEPARATOR MS100 A010051
ELGI MOISTURE SEPARATOR MS100 A010102
ELGI MOISTURE SEPARATOR MS365 A010052
ELGI THERMAL VALVE 220322920
ELGI THERMAL VALVE 220310800
ELGI MPV KIT 4.00" 10354169
ELGI MPV KIT 1.25" 220210529
ELGI MPV KIT B009301070002
ELGI MPV KIT B009301070004
ELGI BLOW DOWN VALVE KIT 220371089
ELGI BLOW DOWN VALVE KIT B009401070003
ELGI PRESSURE REGULATOR 1.0mm B001501070001
ELGI PRESSURE REGULATOR 1.2mm B001501070002
ELGI INTAKE VALVE KIT 1.75" 10330099
ELGI INTAKE VALVE KIT 2.5" 10331209
ELGI INTAKE VALVE KIT 3" 10331219
ELGI INTAKE VALVE KIT 4" 10331099
ELGI INTAKE VALVE KIT 6" 10331109
ELGI AUTO DRAIN KIT 10442250
ELGI LIP SEAL 220310080
ELGI LIP SEAL  13431010
ELGI LIP SEAL 13436272
ELGI SLEEVE WEAR 13430020
ELGI SLEEVE WEAR 220310160
ELGI SLEEVE WEAR 13436293
ELGI COUPLING ELEMENT 48 12437520
ELGI COUPLING ELEMENT 55 12437610
ELGI COUPLING ELEMENT 190 B011201170003
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ELGI COUPLING ELEMENT 225 B011201170002
ELGI COUPLING ELEMENT 276 B005401170005
ELGI COUPLING ELEMENT 280 B005401170006
ELGI FILTER HOUSING FOR B005700770005 (ESS) B004700770002
ELGI FILTER HOUSING FOR B005700770006 (ESS) B004700770003
ELGI FILTER HOUSING FOR B005700770007 (ESS) B004700770004
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
KAESER COUPLING WITH HEX SCREWS 5.3177E.00010
KAESER COUPLING WITH HEX SCREWS 5.3129.0
KAESER COUPLING WITH HEX SCREWS 5.3246.0
KAESER COUPLING WITH HEX SCREWS 5.3130.0
KAESER COUPLING WITH HEX SCREWS 5.3131.0
KAESER COUPLING WITH HEX SCREWS 5.3132.0
KAESER PNEUMATIC OPER VALVE MAINT KIT 401972
KAESER CAVV KIT 400706
KAESER CAVV KIT 400905
KAESER CAVV KIT 400707.0002
KAESER CAVV KIT 400707
KAESER MPCV KIT 400992.1
KAESER MPCV KIT 400982.1/2
KAESER MPCV KIT 402313
KAESER MPCV KIT 400983.3
KAESER MPCV KIT 400711.1
KAESER COMBINATION VALVE KIT 400994.0003
KAESER COMBINATION VALVE KIT 400888.0001
KAESER COMBINATION VALVE KIT 400952.0002
KAESER CONTROL LINE KIT 400904
KAESER CONTROL LINE KIT 400867
KAESER CONTROL LINE KIT 400933
KAESER INTAKE KIT   400892
KAESER INTAKE KIT 400990
KAESER INTAKE KIT 400861
KAESER INTAKE KIT 400835
KAESER INTAKE KIT 400771
KAESER INTAKE KIT 401809
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
KPC INTAKE SERVICE KIT 3" 2710028450
KPC INTAKE SERVICE KIT 4" 2730145350
KPC BDV KIT 3/8" 2710028350
KPC MPV KIT 1.25" 2710028250
KPC VENTING VALVE KIT VVF15 2720163950
     
CMN SUCTION FOAM / PRE FILTER PAD / FILTER MAT 1 METER X 2 METER
     
  ELECTRICAL PARTS EXCEPT SOLENOIDS  
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057528
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057578
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057551
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER  1089057573
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057533
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057565
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057574
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057544
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057554
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057537
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057526
ATLAS COPCO DIFF PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057520
ATLAS COPCO DIFF PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089057543
ATLAS COPCO DIFF PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089962501
ATLAS COPCO DIFF PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 1089962502
ATLAS COPCO TEMEPRATURE SENSOR 1089057407
ATLAS COPCO TEMEPRATURE SENSOR 1089057449
ATLAS COPCO TEMEPRATURE SENSOR 1089057470
ATLAS COPCO TEMEPRATURE SENSOR 1089057404
ATLAS COPCO TEMEPRATURE SENSOR 1089057455
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962512
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962516
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962518
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962532
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962533
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962513
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962534
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962535
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962536
ATLAS COPCO PRESSURE SENSOR 1089962537
ATLAS COPCO TEMPERATURE SWITCH  1089063709
ATLAS COPCO TEMPERATURE SWITCH  1089063716
ATLAS COPCO TEMPERATURE SWITCH  1089063713
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
CP PRESSURE SENSOR 2200702803
CP TEMEPRATURE SENSOR 2200702804
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
ELGI TEMPERATURE SENSOR  ELGI COMMON 00897902C
ELGI WIRE FOR TEMP SENSOR ELGI 00897902C-W
ELGI PRESSURE SENSOR  ELGI COMMON 00897901C
     
OEM OEM DESCRIPTION  OEM PART NO.
INGERSOLL RAND TEMPERATURE SENSOR  IR ML 55 - 75 37952439
INGERSOLL RAND TEMPERATURE SENSOR  IR ML 55 - 75 39586227
INGERSOLL RAND TEMPERATURE SENSOR  IR ML 90 - 160 37952355
INGERSOLL RAND TEMPERATURE SENSOR  IR 39560628
INGERSOLL RAND TEMPERATURE SENSOR (NEW) 22137848
INGERSOLL RAND PRESSURE SENSOR IR COMMON 39853809
INGERSOLL RAND PRESSURE SENSOR IR NEW 22359632
INGERSOLL RAND PRESSURE SENSOR IR NEW 39875539
INGERSOLL RAND TEMPERATURE SWITCH IR ML 55-160 37952264
INGERSOLL RAND TEMPERATURE SWITCH IR UP 5 SERIES 37952421
INGERSOLL RAND TEMPERATURE SWITCH IR LASE / XF 39419668

OEM HIGH QUALITY AND EFFICIENT FILTERS FOR SCREW COMPRESSORS